Development Team

Development Team

News


Meet info: Ren 96 Short Course Graded Meet, 14th & 15th March 2020 – Linwood

REN 96 SHORT COURSE GRADED MEET

14TH & 15TH MARCH 2020 – LINWOOD

The following swimmers will be entered for this Meet. Cost is £6.00 per event. Entries are submitted then Clubs advised who has been accepted. Please inform Club desks, phone, email or Coach Karen NO LATER THAN Sunday 9th February at 11.00am if you are unable to swim.

                                    

GIRLS                                                                               AGE as at 15/3/20                  BOYS

Katy Barker                                                                                     8/10                           Charlie Barnstaple (Sat)

Alison Carswell                                                                                                                   Blair Beverley (Sun PM)

Orlaith Jeffrey                                                                                                                    Calum MacDonald (Sat)

Cora Johnstone                                                                                                                  

Erin Lammie

Ruth Maxfield

Jessica Pratt

Erin Purdon (Sun)

Eilidh Smith (Sun)

Emily Taylor (Sun)

Lucy Taylor

Abbie Barnstaple                                                                           11/12                        Justin Bone

Joanna Dale (Sun)                                                                                                             Alastair McDairmant

Holly Fell                                                                                                                              Craig Shaw

Annabel Godfrey                                                                                                               Calum Smith

Islay Jones

Chelsea Millward

Samantha Pratt

Eilidh Scott (Sun)

Casey Thomson

Katie Towers

Helena Ramage                                                                             13/14                        Cameron Bruce (Sun AM)

Ellarose Stewart (Sat)                                                                                                      Ross Carswell

Claudia Wood                                                                                                                     Ian Henderson

                                                                                                                                                Benji Jones (Sun)

                                                                                                                                                

Caitlin Doherty                                                                               15&o                         Connor Fallon

Heather Fell                                                                                                                        Michael Maxfield

Caitlyn Hamilton

Niamh Jeffrey 

Anya McLaughlin

Mia Rae

Abigail Smith