Development Team

Development Team

News


Confirmed Swims: Ren 96 Meet – Linwood , PA3 3RA

REN 96 MEET – LINWOOD , PA3 3RA – CONFIRMED SWIMS

AGE AS AT

15 MARCH 2020

SATURDAY 14TH MARCH

SUNDAY 15TH MARCH

Session 1

Warm up: 8.50 am

Session 2

Warm up: 1.30 pm

Session 3

Warm up: 8.50 am

Session 4

Warm up 1.30 pm

8/10

       

Orlaith Jeffrey

100m fly (res)

50m fly

50m free

 

Erin Lammie

100m fly

100m breast

50m fly

50m back

50m free

50m breast

Jessica Pratt

100m breast

100m back

50m fly

50m free

50m  breast

Charlie Barnstaple

50m fly

100m breast

   

Blair Beverly

     

50m back

Calum MacDonald

50m fly (res)

100m breast

   

11/12

       

Abbie Barnstaple

100m breast

100m back

100m IM

200m breast

50m back

50m free

100m free

200m free

Holly Fell

 

100m IM

50m fly

50m back

50m free

100m free

50m breast

Annabel Godfrey

100m breast

100m back

50m fly

50m back

50m free

100m free

50m breast

Isla Jones

100m back

100m IM

50m fly

50m back

50m free

100m free

50m breast

Chelsea Millward

100m fly

100m back

200m IM (res)

50m fly

50m back

50m free

100m free

200m free

Samantha Pratt

100m back

100m IM

50m fly

200m back

50m back

100m free

200m free

Eilidh Scott

```

 

50m back

50m free (res)

100m free

50m breast

Casey Thomson

100m breast

100m back

200m breast

50m fly

50m back

50m free

100m free

50m breast

Katie Towers

100m fly

100m back

400m free

200m IM

200m back

50m back

100m free

200m free

Justin Bone

200m IM

200m breast

100m breast

100m back

100m free

50m breast

200m back

50m free

Alastair McDairmant

100m IM

100m breast

100m free

50m breast

50m back

50m free

Craig Shaw

100m IM

200m  breast

100m breast

100m free

200m free (res)

50m back

50m free

Calum Smith

100m IM

200m breast (res)

100m breast

100m free

50m breast

50m back

50m free

13/14

       

Helena Ramage

100m fly

100m breast

200m breast

50m fly

200m back

50m free

100m free

50m breast

Ellarose Stewart

100m breast

400m free

200m IM

   

Claudia Wood

100m breast

100m back

200m  breast

   

Ross Carswell

   

400m IM

100m free

200m fly

50m free

Ian Henderson

200m breast

50m fly

100m breast

100m back

100m free

50m breast

50m back

50m free

Benji Jones

   

100m free

50m breast

50m back

50m free

15 & over

       

Caitlin Doherty

100m breast

100m back

 

50m back

50m free

100m free

50m breast

Caitlyn Hamilton

100m breast

200m IM

50m fly

   

Niamh Jeffrey

   

50m back

50m free

100m free

50m  breast

Anya McLaughlin

100m fly

100m breast

200m IM

50m fly

50m back

50m free

100m free

50m breast

Mia Rae

   

50m back

50m free

100m free

50m breast

Abigail Smith

100m fly

100m back

200m IM

50m fly

   

Connor Fallon

200m IM

200m breast

100m fly

100m back

100m free

50m breast

50m back

50m free