Development Team

Development Team

Club Competitions


PEEBLES   ASC – STARS OF THE FUTURE

SUNDAY   18TH SEPTEMBER 2016 at PEEBLES

9 years &   under

25m FLY

25m BACK

25m BRST

25m FREE

100m IM

Samantha   Pratt

30.26   *

26.35

37.01   *

25.13

 

Abbie   Barnstaple

26.27   * 1ST

     

1.56.92   * 1ST

Annabel   Godfrey

 

26.89   *

28.24    3RD

 

2.05.16   * 3RD

Ayla   Miller

26.65   * 2ND

22.85   * 1ST

27.41   * 2ND

   

Helena   Ramage

30.74   *

26.96   *

 

23.03   * 3RD

 

Claudia   Wood

28.30   * 3RD

23.48   * 3RD

29.58   *

   

Kate   Barr

 

26.55   *

27.36   * 1ST

21.07   * 1ST

 

Finlay   Barr

25.02   * 2ND

24.51   *

27.68   *

20.87   * 1ST

 

Justin   Bone

 

23.95   * 2ND

25.94   1ST

   

Benji   Smith

22.80   * 1ST

 

27.05   * 3RD

21.99   * 3RD

 

10 years

50m FLY

50m BACK

50m BRST

50m FREE

100m IM

Abigail   Barrett

 

59.66   *

1.01.30

50.02   *

2.06.60   *

Daisy   Rae

57.56   3RD

54.77   *

1.03.26

47.84   * 3RD

 

Ella   R Stewart

57.84

 

56.64   2ND

43.07   1ST

1.46.17   * 2ND

Maddy   West

1.01.97

54.98   *

57.72   3RD

45.93   * 2ND

 

Jessie   Gilchrist

49.64   * 1ST

50.96   * 2ND

     

Emma   McCafferty

50.54   * 2ND

48.42   * 1ST

55.95   * 1ST

   

Ross   Dunlop

1.05.86 3RD

52.80   * 3RD

 

43.93   * 2ND

 

Ryan   Kemp

 

55.65   *

54.95   * 1ST

42.87   * 1ST

 

Benji   Jones

 

51.74   * 2ND

     

Jonathan   Shilliday

1.02.32   * 2ND

56.14

55.83   * 2ND

50.02   3RD

 

Cameron   Bruce

52.32   * 1ST

44.42   * 1ST

     

11 years

50m FLY

50m BACK

50m BRST

50m FREE

100m IM

Annabelle   Johnstone

53.29 3RD

50.55   *

51.70   * 2ND

 

1.49.19   *

Hannah   MacDonald

58.32

48.54   * 3RD

58.09   *

 

1.49.64

Anya   McLaughlin

46.23   1ST

     

1.33.31   * 2ND

Abigail   Smith

   

54.91   *

 

1.41.35   *

Heather   Fell

       

1.40.04   *

Erin   Swan

       

1.37.99   * 3RD

Charlotte   Wilson

52.33   2ND

50.92   *

56.17   *

 

1.51.66   *

Sandy   Barr

   

53.42   1ST

   

Maxwell   Coke

1.03.73   2ND

51.91   2ND

55.52   3RD

 

1.58.11   * 2ND

Jamie   Shaw

52.45   1ST

47.89   * 1ST

54.70   * 2ND

 

1.46.52   * 1ST

12 years

100m FLY

100m BACK

100m BRST

100m FREE

200m IM

Caitlin   Doherty

 

1.38.86   * 2ND

1.51.79   * 1ST

1.33.95   1ST

3.35.73   * 2ND

Lucy   West

1.51.71   * 1ST

1.42.81   *

   

3.35.77   * 3RD

Eilidh   Dunlop

1.59.57   3RD

1.39.61   3RD

 

1.41.61   * 2ND

 

Cameron   Shaw

 

1.59.46   *

2.01.82   * 3RD

1.38.48   *

 

Connor   Fallon

1.49.59 2ND

1.38.74   2ND

 

1.27.99   * 1ST

3.26.14   * 1ST

Johnny   Ramage

2.17.33   * 3RD

1.44.49   * 3RD

1.53.76   1ST

1.32.27 3RD