Development Team

Development Team

Club Competitions


S LANARKSHIRE SCHOOLS - 9TH NOVEMBER 2016 at   LARKHALL

Millie   McArthur           11u

Milton PS

50m   fly

41.54

50m   back

39.52     2ND

50m   free

34.75 3RD

Ella   R Stewart             11u  

Lanark   PS

50m   back

45.78

50m   free

40.50   *

 

Jessie   Gilchrist            11u

Kirkfieldbank   PS

50m   free

37.68   *

   

Emma   McCafferty       11u

Braidwood   PS

50m   free

38.20   *

   

Abigail   Smith               11u

Robert   Owen MPS

50m   fly

43.37   *

50m   free

38.42   *

 

Cameron   Bruce           11u

Tinto   PS

50m   free

37.95   *

   

Sandy   Barr                 11u

Robert   Owen MPS

50m   fly

41.74   *

50m   free

34.85   *

 

Benji   Jones                 11u    

Braidwood   PS

50m   breast

50.81

50m   free

44.43

 

Euan   McLeod             11u

Biggar   PS

50m   fly

37.84     2ND

50m   back

41.68

50m   free

35.14

Jamie   Shaw               11u

Robert   Owen MPS

50m   free

39.23

   

Caitlyn   Hamilton     12/13

Lanark   Grammar

100m   back

1.25.17

100m   free

1.18.69

200m   breast

3.33.48

100m   fly

1.30.09

Sarah   Lang             12/13

Lanark   Grammar

100m   back

1.18.37

100m   free

1.10.27

200m   free

2.33.55   *

Lucy   Jones             12/13

Carluke   High

100m   fly

1.37.43

100m   back

1.22.48

100m   free

1.18.00   *

Abbigail   McArthur   12/13

Lesmahagow   High

100m   fly

1.18.49   * 3RD

100m   free

1.07.76   *

100m   back

1.11.14   * 2ND

200m   back

2.36.25   * 2ND

Heather   Stevenson   12/13

Carluke   High

100m   breast

1.24.36   * 2ND

200m   free

2.22.11   * 2ND

200m   breast

2.55.08   * 1ST

100m   free

1.07.18

Lewis   Campbell       12/13

Lanark   Grammar

100m   fly

1.19.48   2ND

100m   free

1.05.87   1ST

200m   free

2.23.69   1ST

Annie   Davenhill       14/15

Lanark   Grammar

100m   fly

1.30.78

100m   free

1.12.94   *

 

Erin Snow               14/15

Lanark   Grammar

200m   IM

2.33.42 2ND

100m   free

1.06.49

100m   breast

1.20.28   2ND

200m   breast

2.51.78   3RD

Alistair   Dunsmore     14/15

Carluke   High

100m   breast

1.22.35 2ND

200m   breast

2.53.50   3RD

100m   free

1.08.88

Finlay   Patrick           14/15

Lanark   Grammar

100m   fly

1.08.73

200m   fly

2.31.09   3RD

100m   free

1.00.45

Mitchell   Stevenson   14/15

Carluke   High

200m   IM

2.21.85   2ND

100m   free

1.00.57

100m   fly

1.03.32 1ST

200m   fly

2.18.47   1ST

Shiona   McClafferty   16o

Lanark   Grammar

100m   breast

1.20.26 2ND

200m   breast

2.47.12   1ST

100m   free

1.05.41 2ND

Kyle   McEwan             16o

Lanark   Grammar

100m   fly

1.10.09   3RD

200m   fly

2.35.64   2ND

100m   back

1.12.17   3RD

200m   back

2.35.43 1ST

Lewis   Stewart           16o

Biggar   High

100m   fly

1.11.40

200m   fly

2.42.42   * 3RD

100m   free

1.06.80

NL SCHOOLS – 2ND NOVEMBER 2016 at   CUMBERNAULD

Niamh   Jeffrey         12/13

St   Aiden’s

100m   breast

1.31.01 3RD

200m   breast

3.15.85

100m   free

1.11.07

Mia   Rae                   12/13

Coltness   HS

100m   back

1.16.24

200m   back

2.38.65   * 2ND