Development Team

Development Team

Club Competitions


LANARK ASC CLUB CHAMPIONSHIP FINALS – 15TH NOVEMBER 2017

8 years & under

25m FLY

25m BACK

25m BRST

25m FREE

 

Beth Campbell

41.45 *

29.92 *

44.34 *

29.63 *

 

Alison Carswell

46.13 *

34.56 *

35.26 *

29.70 *

 

Erin Lammie

31.08 *

27.52 *

30.75 *

24.49 *

 

Evi Mackie

22.14 *

22.20 *

26.31 *

20.59 *

 

Jessica Pratt

30.26 *

31.34 *

37.94 *

26.53 *

 

Harris Holmes

30.39 *

26.48 *

34.02 *

21.06 *

 

Stewart McLeod

33.41 *

28.30 *

33.35 *

24.14 *

 

9/10 years

50m FLY

50m BACK

50m BRST

50m FREE

 

Joanna Dale

52.19 *

49.98 *

57.49

   

Isla Jones

53.70 *

       

Katie Towers

   

49.66 *

42.66

 

Abbie Barnstaple

47.88 *

47.43 *

50.24 *

40.79 *

 

Annabel Godfrey

52.19 *

52.14

56.50

42.02

 

Lacey Holmes

     

41.91 *

 

Lilly Johnstone

 

53.73

     

Ayla Miller

44.91

45.34

49.19 *

38.36

 

Chelsea Millward

     

41.70

 

Claudia Wood

55.20 *

44.80

55.43

   

Finlay Barr

55.12

51.39

 

41.70 *

 

Alastair McDairmant

 

53.62

57.86 *

52.85 *

 

Malcolm Ormrod

1.07.99 *

56.99

1.13.32 *

49.35 *

 

Craig Shaw

53.16 *

52.74 *

50.38 *

45.69

 

Justin Bone

42.63

46.98 *

51.70 *

37.17 *

 

11/12 YEARS

100m FLY

100m BACK

100m BRST

100m FREE

200m IM

Katie Cornett

1.47.67 *

1.38.71

   

3.30.11 *

Millie McArthur

1.26.25

1.23.51

1.32.83 *

1.13.37

2.53.71 *

Ellarose Stewart

1.38.71 *

1.28.45

1.50.13

1.17.36

3.06.81 *

Jessie Gilchrist

1.39.80 *

 

1.32.22 *

1.18.18

3.09.81 *

Annabelle Johnstone

 

1.36.60

1.51.01 *

1.25.67 *

 

Anya McLaughlin

1.35.45 *

1.30.84

1.34.21 *

1.12.27

3.02.12 *

Abigail Smith

1.31.63 *

1.29.81 *

1.50.23 *

1.19.94

3.15.32 *

Ross Carswell

1.57.25 *

   

1.33.81

 

Ross Dunlop

 

1.39.72 *

     

Ian Henderson

   

1.54.61

   

Sandy Barr

1.29.47

1.27.71

1.47.29

1.13.71

3.03.31 *

Cameron Bruce

1.33.34

1.34.91

1.44.95

1.23.89

3.06.75 *

Maxwell Coke

 

1.46.80

1.58.61

1.32.26

3.48.10 *

Benji Jones

1.58.11 *

     

3.40.82 *

Euan McLeod

1.18.57

1.21.21

1.34.80

1.09.64

2.50.78

Jamie Shaw

1.58.38 *

1.41.95

2.00.78

1.29.83

3.35.74

13/14 YEARS

         

Heather Fell

   

1.37.63

   

Caitlyn Hamilton

1.22.15

1.25.14

1.34.35

1.14.94

2.52.50 *

Niamh Jeffrey

1.26.94

1.21.57

1.26.14

1.10.21

2.49.46 *

Lucy Jones

1.24.24

1.18.96

1.41.77

1.10.88

2.51.58 *

Abbigail McArthur

1.13.10 *

1.12.01

NCCR

 

1.07.58

2.39.24 *

Mia Rae

1.32.88

1.18.86

1.37.15

1.17.66

2.52.44

Heather Stevenson

1.14.43 *

1.17.33

1.22.00

1.03.54 *

NCCR

2.35.97 *

Cameron Shaw

 

1.54.44

1.49.41

1.31.26

3.51.11 *

Connor Fallon

1.29.14 *

1.23.99

1.30.40

1.14.67

2.54.83 *

Paddy Higgins

2.20.86 *

2.18.78 *

1.53.71 *

1.52.94 *

4.15.47 *

Michael Maxfield

1.29.35 *

1.37.84

1.38.85

1.23.14

3.09.42 *

15 YEARS & OVER

         

Annie Davenhill

1.29.07 *

1.27.87 *

1.36.46 *

1.18.68

3.00.07 *

Niamh Megahy

1.26.42

1.31.99

1.39.94

1.17.71

3.01.69 *

Erin Snow

1.12.50

1.13.51

1.19.26

1.06.49

2.33.98

Shiona McClafferty

1.13.42 *

1.18.06 *

1.20.15

1.04.51

2.37.50

Alistair Dunsmore

1.10.95

1.18.70

1.17.76

1.03.53 *

2.32.33 *

Millar Coke

1.25.80 *

1.31.79

1.28.29

1.17.06

2.58.74 *

Mitchell Stevenson

1.04.06

1.07.49

1.15.43

   59.42

2.21.74

Stuart Brown

 

1.39.29

1.32.56

1.22.00

 

Jordan O’Hare

1.08.46

1.09.39

1.23.05

1.00.71

2.27.34

SWIMMERS IN RED   ARE AGE GROUP CHAMPIONS

NCCR = NEW CLUB CHAMPIONSHIP RECORD