Development Team

Development Team

Mini-League


ALLOA GRADED MEET – SAT 21 & 22 OCTOBER 2017 at STIRLING

Annabel 10u

Godfrey

100m fly

2.16.79 *

50m back

   53.44

50m free

  44.59

100m free

1.37.06 *

100m IM

1.46.61

 

Ayla        10u

Miller

100m fly

1.39.87 * 1ST

50m back

   46.01

50m free

   37.22 *

100m free

1.24.19 *

50m fly

44.76 *

50m breast

49.80 *

200m breast

3.45.35 *

100m IM

(1.35.60 *)

Helena    10u

Ramage

100m fly

1.56.65 *

50m back

   49.02 *

50m free

   42.87

100m free

1.37.26 *

50m fly

46.10 *

50m breast

51.07

200m breast

3.52.49 *

Justin      10u

Bone

100m fly

1.41.91 * 1ST

100m free

1.19.47 * 2ND

200m free

2.53.66 * 2ND

200m IM

3.19.12 * 3RD

50m fly

   41.87 * 2ND

200m back

3.28.16 * 2ND

50m breast

53.00 *

100m IM

1.32.38 * 1ST

Jessie

Gilchrist

11/12

50m free

(35.02)

100m free

1.17.19

200m free

2.48.75 *

200m IM

3.16.30

50m fly

42.83 *

50m breast

 44.71

200m breast

3.23.41 *

100m IM

1.29.34 *

Millie

McArthur

11/12

100m fly

1.25.95 * 3RD

100m free

1.18.69

200m free

2.39.70 *

200m IM

2.54.65 *

50m breast

   44.43

200m breast

3.16.60 * 1ST

400m free

5.30.24 *

100m IM

1.25.41

Anya

McLaughlin

11/12

50m free

   32.08 2ND

100m free

1.14.08

200m free

2.38.86 *

200m IM

3.04.03 *

50m fly

41.00 *

50m breast

42.98 * 1ST

200m breast

3.26.01 *

100m IM

1.24.33 *

Abbigail

Smith 11/12

100m fly

1.36.94 *

50m back

   41.70 *

100m free

1.19.31

200m free

2.56.20 *

Ellarose

Stewart

11/12

50m back

39.80 *

50m free

35.08

100m free

1.16.76

200m free

2.47.12 *

50m fly

   42.99 *

200m back

3.06.00 *

50m breast

   48.82 *

100m IM

1.28.89 *

Cameron

Bruce 11/12

50m fly

39.67

200m back

3.09.25

200m breast

3.33.46 *

100m IM

1.26.79

Euan

McLeod

11/12

50m back

   37.54 *

200m free

2.25.32 * STF

200m IM

2.47.87 * STF

200m back

2.52.63 3RD

50m breast

45.39

400m free

5.03.49 * STF

Caitlyn

Hamilton

13/14

100m fly

1.22.26 2ND

100m free

1.13.64

200m free

2.35.17 *

200m IM

2.54.19

50m fly

35.93 *

200m back

2.53.57

200m breast

3.16.53 *

100m IM

1.19.82   2ND

Niamh

Jeffrey

13/14

100m fly

1.24.06

100m free

1.10.63

200m free

2.31.21 *

200m IM

2.51.17 * 2ND

50m fly

37.43

200m back

2.51.45

50m breast

   40.33

400m free

5.21.48 *

Abbigail

McArthur

13/14

100m fly

1.13.45 * STF

50m back

   34.06   2ND

50m free

   30.49 * 2ND

100m free

1.06.31 * 1ST

50m fly

33.28 * 1ST

50m breast

42.96

200m breast

3.13.91 * 2ND

Heather 13/14

Stevenson

50m fly

(34.67 *)

200m back

2.46.33 * 1ST

50m breast

38.75  1ST

 

Connor

Fallon

13/14

50m free

   32.68 *

100m free

1.12.45 *

200m free

2.45.14 *

200m IM

3.05.24

50m fly

37.83 *

50m breast

41.36 *

200m breast

3.10.59 * 1ST

100m IM

1.21.66

Kathleen  15o

Ramage

50m breast

200m breast

3.21.24   3RD

50m fly

41.45

100m IM

1.27.86

Erin

Snow

15o

100m fly

1.12.91   1ST

50m back

   34.74 * 2ND

100m free

1.04.69 * 2ND

200m free

2.23.24

50m fly

32.88 * 1ST

200m back

2.34.96  1ST

400m free

5.02.91 * 3RD

Mitchell

Stevenson

200m back

2.31.57 2ND

200m breast

2.50.44 2ND

400m free

4.31.43 1ST