Development Team

Development Team

National Competitions


                         SCOTTISH NATIONAL AG CHAMPIONSHIPS

                         30th MARCH – 3RD APRIL 2016 AT TOLLCROSS

Sarah 11/13

Lang

50m Fly

36.40 *

   

Abbigail 11/13

McArthur

100m Fly

1.17.98 *

200m Back

2.40.37 *

200m Fly

2.55.24 *

200m Free

2.27.99 *

100m Back

1.14.79 *

200m I.M.

2.49.27 *

Heather 11/13

Stevenson

50m Breast

39.27

50m Free

30.66 *

400m Free

4.58.02 *

200m I.M.

2.43.48

100m Breast

1.26.76

100m Free

1.06.54 *

800m Free

10.09.66 * 5th

200m Breast

3.02.76 *

200m Free

2.22.88 *

1500m Free

19.49.10 * 5th

Erin   14

Snow

200m Fly

2.45.96

100m Breast

1.21.66

1.21.39 8th

400m I.M.

5.31.71 * 6th

200m Back

2.39.92 *

200m Breast

2.55.52

2.50.83 * 6th

50m Breast

37.52

37.29 8th

200m I.M.

2.33.50

2.32.79* 5th

Shio0na   16

McClafferty

100m Breast

1.20.14

1.18.61 * 9th

200m Breast

2.56.75

2.49.67 * 7th

 

Robbie 11/13

Davenhill

50m Fly

34.81 *

50m Free

31.33

 

Mark 11/13

Ford

50m Fly

29.18

28.96 * 2nd

50m Back

31.48

31.06 * 1st

NEW SCOTTISH

RECORD

100m Fl.y

104.56

1.03.67 * 2nd

NEW SCOTTISH

RECORD

100m Back

1.12.25

200m I.M.

2.34.48

2.33.90 * 8th

200m Fly

2.23.29

2.21.88 * 1st

50m Free

28.57

28.84 7th

100m Free

1.02.68

1.02.18 7th

Alistair   14

Dunsmore

100m Breast

1.21.72 *

200m Breast

2.58.73

 

Mitchell 15

Stevenson

50m Fly

28.99 *

50m Back

33.07 *

100m Breast

1.19.34

100m Fly

1.04.03 *

100m Back

1.11.15 *

200m I.M.

2.28.44

200m Fly

2.19.59

2.19.40 * 6th

50m Breast

35.64

400m I.M.

5.10.10 *

5.12.28 9th

Boys   11/13

4 x 100 Free Relay

1)   Mark   1.05.47

2)   Lewis   1.10.26

4)   Robbie 1.08.90

     4.38.77   10th

Boys   11/13

4 x 100 Medley R

Bc Robbie 1.20.86

Bf Mark     1.07.25

Fc Lewis   1.09.96

       5.16.56

Boys   14/16

4 x 100 Medley R

Bf Mitch 1.02.69

     4.08.66   1st

Girls 11/13

4 x 100 Medley R

Br Erin 1.21.23

   (4.49.61)

Girls 11/13

4 x 100 Medley R

Fc Heather 1.05.61

   4.59.54   7th

Girls 11/13

4 x 100 Free Relay

3) Heather 1.05.69

     4.23.26   3rd