Development Team

Development Team

West District


EK OPEN – 3RD JUNE 2017 at EAST KILBRIDE

Millie       11u

McArthur

50m   fly

39.56

50m   free

34.32   *

100m   back

1.24.79

100m   breast

1.37.12

Ellarose   11u

Stewart

50m   fly

46.46   *

50m   free

36.36   *

100m   back

1.35.63

100m   breast

1.56.99   *

Jessie     11u

Gilchrist

50m   fly

47.85   *

50m   free

35.35   *

100m   back

1.43.50   *

100m   breast

1.42.29   *

Emma     11u

McCafferty

50m   fly

45.92   *

50m   free

36.73   *

100m   back

1.36.16   *

100m   breast

2.01.47   *

Anya     12/13

McLaughlin

100m   free

1.14.72   *

   

Caitlyn 12/13

Hamilton

100m   fly

1.30.05   *

100m   free

1.15.27   *

200m   back

3.08.26   *

200m   breast

3.36.10   *

Lucy     14/15

Jones

200m   back

2.54   87 *

100m   free

1.11.61   *

 

Abbigail   12/13

McArthur

200m   back

2.41.26   2ND

400m   IM

5.51.96   * 3RD

100m   free

1.07.67   *

400m   free

5.02.42   *

Mia       12/13

Rae

200m   back

2.46.10   *

400m   free

5.33.39   *

200m   breast

3.21.26   *

100m   free

1.12.57   *

Heather   14/15

Stevenson

100m   fly

1.17.40   *

400m   free

5.05.20

200m   breast

3.10.13

100m   free

1.09.09

Erin     14/15

Snow  

100m   fly

1.13.22   *

400m   IM

5.40.39   3RD

200m   back

2.39.64   * 2ND

200m   breast

2.55.29   2ND

Shiona   16o

McClafferty

100m   fly

1.14.85   *

400m   free

5.12.14   3RD

200m   breast

2.58.71 1ST

100m   free

1.06.90

Justin     11u

Bone

50m   fly

44.08   *

100m   back

1.48.85   *

50m   free

37.89   *

Sandy     11u

Barr

50m   fly

38.24   * 40.20

50m   free

33.18   32.96 *

100m   back

1.24.64   *

100m   breast

1.44.75   *

Connor 12/13

Fallon

200m   breast

3.25.05   *

   

Alistair 14/15

Dunsmore

100m   fly

1.16.74   *

100m   free

1.07.11   *

200m   back

2.49.26   *

200m   breast

2.54.44   *

Finlay   14/15

Patrick

100m   fly

1.08.34   *

200m   breast

3.05.28

100m   free

1.02.18   *

Mitchell   14/15

Stevenson

100m   fly

1.01.86   2ND

400m   free

4.39.22

200m   breast

2.49.06   * 3RD

100m   free

1.00.84

Kyle       16o

McEwan

200m   breast

3.08.61   *

100m   free

1.07.69

 

Jordan   16o

O’Hare

100m   fly

1.10.32

100m   free

1.00.49

200m   back

2.31.87   3RD

200m   breast

3.08.95