Development Team

Development Team

West District


WEST DISTRICT LONG COURSE CHAMPIONSHIPS ROUND 1

3RD AND 4TH FEBRUARY 2018 at EAST KILBRIDE

Abbie    11

Barnstaple

100m breast

1.47.09 *

   

Ayla      11

Miller

100m fly

1.43.59 *

200m fly

3.52.18 * 2ND

100m back

1.40.77 *

100m breast

1.45.09 *

100m free

1.24.96 *

Helena  11

Ramage

100m fly

(1.59.62 *)

100m breast

1.52.36 *

 

Justin    11

Bone

100m fly

1.37.09

1.32.63 * 4TH

200m fly

3.44.42 * 3RD

100m back

1.35.68 *

100m free

1.20.99

1.18.91 * 4TH

400m free

5.59.05 * 2ND

Millie     12

McArthur

100m fly

1.23.55 *

1.26.08 6TH

200m fly

3.11.11 * 3RD

100m free

1.13.76 *

100m back

1.22.40 *

1.23.04 4TH

400m free

5.25.68 * 2ND

400m IM

6.06.14 * 2ND

400m free

5.25.68 * 2ND

100m breast

1.33.00 *

1.34.68 5TH  

Ellarose 12

Stewart

100m fly

1.33.71 *

400m free

5.48.94 *

100m back

1.25.48 *

100m free

1.13.87 *

100m breast

1.47.75 *

Jessie    12

Gilchrist

100m breast

1.39.95 *

   

Anya      12

McLaughlin

100m breast

1.34.75 *

100m free

1.10.16 *

 

Sandy     13

Barr

100m fly

1.32.21 *

100m free

1.11.62 *

 

Cameron 13

Bruce

100m fly

1.28.68 *

100m breast

1.39.47 *

 

Euan      13

McLeod

100m fly

1.16.98

1.15.17 * 3RD

200m fly

2.47.28 1ST

100m back

1.24.26 *

100m free

1.07.38 *

400m free

5.15.89 *

Caitlyn    14

Hamilton

100m breast

1.41.71 *

   

Niamh     14

Jeffrey

100m breast

1.28.05

   

Abbigail  15

McArthur

100m fly

1.14.15 *

1.14.23 6TH

100m back

1.14.68

400m IM

5.50.79 * 4TH

100m free

1.06.85 *

400m free

4.58.18 * 5TH

Mia         15

Rae

100m back

1.16.57 *

400m IM

6.05.22 * 6TH

 

Heather   15

Stevenson

100m fly

1.18.96

100m breast

1.25.34

1.24.95 * 4TH

100m free

1.07.53

400m free

4.59.97

400m IM

5.46.53 * 3RD

Erin      16o

Snow

100m fly

1.14.78

100m back

1.16.27

100m breast

1.21.88

1.21.02 3RD

Shiona  16o

McClafferty

100m fly

1.14.65 *

100m free

1.05.09 *

100m back

1.17.02 *

400m IM

5.45.91 *

100m breast

1.22.87

1.21.11 4TH

Mitchell  16o

Stevenson

100m fly

1.02.34

200m fly

2.18.94 2ND