Development Team

Development Team

West District


NORTH AYRSHIRE 200 MEET – 10TH & 11TH FEBRUARY 2018 at AUCHENHARVE, STEVENSTON

 

200m

400m

800m

1500m

10 years & under

FLY

BACK

BRST

FREE

IM

FREE

IM

FREE

Abbie Barnstaple

 

(3.33.58 *)

3.42.60 * 3RD

3.08.97 * 4TH

(3.22.00)

       

Ayla Miller

3.50.35 * 1ST

3.29.98 * 4TH

3.41.73 * 2ND

3.09.90 * 5TH

3.31.61   3RD

6.43.51 *

7.17.44

   

Justin Bone

3.43.15 * 1ST

3.17.84 * 3RD

3.56.80 * 3RD

2.50.76   2ND

3.14.89 * 2ND

6.08.39 *

7.05.83

   

11 years

                 

Millie McArthur

2.57.99 * 1ST

2.51.20 2ND

3.11.85 * 1ST

2.34.28 * 2ND

2.52.72 * 3RD

5.21.98 *

5.58.46 *

10.51.57 *

 

12 years

                 

Ellarose Stewart

3.27.91 * 3RD

2.57.71 * 5TH

 

2.40.51 *

3.01.76 *

 

6.27.35 *

   

Anya McLaughlin

     

2.37.61 *

3.01.84 *

 

6.50.53 *

   

Abigail Smith

3.28.95 * 4TH

   

2.52.46 *

3.16.41

       

Cameron Bruce

3.25.44 * 1ST

(3.07.94)

3.28.35   2ND

2.37.87 *

3.02.29 * 4TH

5.38.85 *

6.37.18 *

   

14 years

                 

Niamh Jeffrey

3.04.26 * 5TH

(2.53.83)

3.03.11 * 5TH

2.30.58 *

2.50.66

5.20.31 *

(6.01.85 *)

   

Abbigail McArthur

 

2.30.87 3RD

 

2.17.85 * 5TH

2.36.67 *

4.49.08 *

5.38.30 4TH

10.00.89

19.28.04 *

Mia Rae

3.15.49   6TH

2.37.24 6TH

3.11.71 *

2.31.66

2.50.41

5.14.18 *

5.53.11

   

Heather Stevenson

 

2.44.84 *

2.55.24 2ND

2.18.50   6TH

2.41.43

4.46.55 *

5.43.09

10.08.99

19.04.71 * 6TH

Connor Fallon

3.42.61 * 3RD

2.51.57 * 5TH

3.01.85 * 4TH

2.44.12 *

2.51.97 * 3RD

5.39.39 *

6.24.52 *

   

15/16 years

                 

Erin Snow

2.45.06   3RD

2.37.69 3RD

2.51.73   1ST

2.23.51   2ND

2.34.86   1ST

 

5.25.10 2ND

   

Alistair Dunsmore

2.42.44   3RD

2.40.38 *

2.43.89 * 4TH

2.19.49 *

2.33.46

4.55.15 *

5.26.09 *

   

Mitchell Stevenson

2.14.18 1ST

2.22.35 * 3RD

2.43.47 * 3RD

2.05.83 *4TH

2.18.95 * 1ST

4.19.16 * 1ST

4.54.71 3RD

8.55.75 * 2ND

 

17 years & over

                 

Shiona McClafferty

2.54.74   1ST

   

2.20.97 * 2ND

2.38.61 1ST

 

5.30.85   3RD

   

400m UP EVENTS ARE OPEN

 

OVERALL AGE GROUP CHAMPIONS – JUSTIN 10 & UNDER, ERIN AND MITCHELL 15/16 YEARS.