Development Team

Development Team

West District


REN 96 MEET – 16TH AND 17TH MARCH 2019 at LINWOOD

8-10 years

FLY

50

100

BACK

50

100

200

BRST

50

100

200

FREE

50

100

200

IM

100

200

400

Jessica Pratt

 

   49.21 *

   58.59 *

   44.15 * 

 

Evi Mackie

 

40.27 * 3RD

1.28.52 * 1ST

   47.38 * 3RD

1.38.43 * stf

   35.54 * 2ND  

1.16.99 * stf

1.26.65 * 2ND

Isla Jones

47.63 *

   48.50 *

1.50.67

 

   40.34 *

1.32.88 *

 

Samantha Pratt

1.47.06 * 5TH

   41.97 *

1.33.00 *

   52.35 *

   37.04 * 6TH  

1.22.89 * 

1.33.48 *

Katie Towers

 

   42.24 *

 

   35.31 * 1ST  

1.22.23 * 4TH

 

11/12 years

Abbie Barnstaple

1.25.63 * stf

3.13.74 * stf

   39.84 *

1.39.21 *

3.30.83 * 6TH

1.17.76 *

6.38.46 * 2ND

Joanna Dale

   43.99 *

1.57.44 *

   44.57 *

1.38.82 *

 

   36.21 *

1.26.02 *

3.11.32 *

1.40.01 *

Annabel Godfrey

46.04 *

   47.62 *

1.40.54 *

   48.11 *

1.41.73 *

   39.02 *

1.24.14 *

 

Ayla Miller

1.34.04   4TH 

3.33.64  1ST  

1.22.25 * stf

2.57.93   stf

 

1.14.00   6TH 

2.41.36   3RD  

5.34.99 *

2.58.79 * 

Chelsea Millward

45.46 *

   47.10 *

   51.29 *

1.54.65

1.17.79 *

 

Casey Thompson

 

   44.45 *

1.37.02 *

   48.28 *

1.45.36 *

3.40.60 *

   38.27

1.23.34 *

 

Helena Ramage

 

   41.59 *

1.32.40 *

1.38.68 *

3.30.92 *

   36.18 *

1.18.96 *

 

Claudia Wood

47.35 *

   41.98 *

1.34.97 *

3.19.62 *

   47.38 *

1.43.36

1.25.52 *

 

Justin Bone

1.26.77 stf

   41.88 

1.30.47

 

   34.39 *

1.12.15 * 6TH

5.22.11 * 2ND

3.01.19 * 1ST 

6.23.34 * 1ST

Ross Carswell

 

  39.72 * 5TH

   44.49 * 1ST

1.35.99   2ND

3.26.73 * 1ST

   33.24 * 5TH

1.11.84 * 5TH

 

Ian Henderson

 

   41.87 *

1.41.15 *

   45.03 * 3RD

1.39.78 * 4TH

3.39.07 * 3RD

  36.56 *

1.26.65 *

1.36.32 *

Alastair McDairmant

50.95 *

   46.17 *

1.42.57 *

52.38

   40.66 *

1.29.85 *

1.38.49 *

13/14 years

Caitlyn Hamilton

3.04.01 * 2ND

 

1.26.92 * 2ND

1.09.07  6TH

2.37.32

 

Emma McCafferty

42.16 *

   40.19

1.27.16 *

3.20.70   6TH

   49.48 *

1.45.49 *

1.17.36 *

3.23.80

Anya McLaughlin

1.23.64 * 1ST

   39.31

2.58.55 * 2ND

1.30.57   6TH

5.31.84   6TH

2.59.52

Ellarose Stewart

1.24.48 * 2ND

 

1.33.07 *

3.19.16   2ND

5.21.37 * 4TH

2.57.98   6TH 

Cameron Bruce

 

1.19.63 * 2ND 

2.51.73 * 3RD  

1.25.30 * 2ND

   28.88 * 1ST

1.05.10 * 3RD

2.38.63 * 1ST 

5.42.25 * stf 

Benji Jones

 

   40.51 * 6TH    

1.33.45

   40.88 * 2ND

1.37.79

3.26.00  2ND

   34.01 *

1.14.25 *

3.11.11 *

15/16 years

Niamh Jeffrey

   

1.22.31 * 1ST

   

Lucy Jones

35.14 1ST

1.20.70 1ST

 

1.41.85   3RD

 

2.54.87   2ND

Alistair Dunsmore

     

   27.75 * 1ST

1.00.21 * 1ST 

2.13.02   1ST  

 

Connor Fallon

33.04 * 1ST

   36.15 * 3RD

1.17.50 * 2ND 

2.43.12   1ST  

   37.64 * 2ND

1.21.56 * 1ST

1.07.04   6TH

2.42.45    2ND

Michael Maxfield

 

   36.92 * 5TH

1.25.09 * 5TH

   38.83  4TH

1.24.75 * 3RD

   29.74 * 6TH

1.05.36 * 5TH

2.44.79 * 3RD